Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool

Main amenities

  • 75 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Set a mere 6 minutes' walk from Mirador Del Bendito, the 2-bedroom Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja comprises a sitting area and a dining area overlooking the pool. This 75 m² apartment, suitable for a maximum of 4 guests, boasts an outdoor swimming pool and its proximity to the energetic Burriana Beach, which is merely 350 metres away.

    Balcon de Europa can be reached by car in a few minutes, while Buceo Costa Nerja is right by the spacious apartment. Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool is 2.7 km from the 19th - century Aqueduct Eagle.

    Furnished with soundproof windows, the interior features ironing facilities and air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Guests staying in Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool will enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    This apartment includes self-catering facilities, such as an equipped kitchen with a fridge, kitchenware, and a dishwasher. Providing guests with convenience, the property features tea/coffee making equipment. The Mediterranean dishes are served at Chiringuito de Ayo, which is 600 metres from the apartment. 6/21 bus stop can be found right near this accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000290130008868450000000000000000VFT/MA/461153,VFT/MA/46115

    Room Options at Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja

    Furnished with soundproof windows, the interior features ironing facilities and air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Guests staying in Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool will enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja Amenities photo Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja Food photo Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja Interior photo Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja Nearby photo Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja Exterior photo Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja Kitchen photo Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja Gym photo Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja Room photo Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja Macro Details photo Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja Sinks photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 75 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool?
      This spacious Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool has a size of 75 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Kasander, Two Bedroom Appartment Near Beach With Pool Nerja